Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Anmälda


Anmälda TrailÖvik 2019

 2019-08-23 13:22 

Damer 12 km

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
Margareta Andersson IFK Umeå
Elin Arvidsson  
Anneli Bartholdsson  
Andrea Buitrago  
Anki Dahlgren  
Lisa Edvardsson  
Mona Hagström  
Marlene Hälldal Skogslöparna
Anny Isaksson  
Lotta Isaksson Sjöräddningssällskapet
Johanna Jers  
Frida Jonsson  
Kathrin Jonsson  
Hanna Lindström  
Hanna Möller  
Sophie Norberg  
Sandra Nordenberg  
Madeleine Nordenqvist  
Elisabeth Olivius  
Linda Olsson  
Malin Reichenberg Idefjordens SK
Kajsa Salmi  
christina söderlund IFK Umeå
Rebecca Söderlund IFK Umeå
Frida Törnebring  
Maria Wahlberg  
Sara Wallsten  
Linn Westermark Team Nordic trail

Damer 22 km

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
Helén Berggren  
Kristin Berggren  
Greta Bladh IK STUDENTERNA
Emelie Domeij  
Rebecka Eriksson  
Maria Gustafsson Pifk
Annelie Holmlund  
Stina Juto  
Anna-Lotta Karlsson Sundsvall
Maria Karlström  
Johanna Lundström KRIK Kristen idrottskontakt
Pornchita Mattsson  
Jennifer Sundberg Rejlers IF
Evelina Viklund Stöcke TS Järnet

Damer 6 km

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
Sara Blomen  
Johanna Callerman  
Soledad Englund  
Therese Hälldahl  
Elenor Jacobsson  
Anu Janhunen  
Linda Nordin  
Maria Persson  
Hsnna Sjöberg  
Jennie Söderholm  
Evelina Söderlund Skogslöparna
Åsa Thoresson  

Herrar 12 km

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
Albin Alfredsson IFK Goldshire
Jan Alfredsson Umeå
Mats Andersson  
Simon Kristoffersson Storumans IK
Alexander Sandin INTERSPORT
Lars Sjöström Sportcenter
Erik Styf Junsele IF
Emil Ullsten Electrolux Home
Fredrik Weslien IFK Goldshire
Henrik Westman Wide Village Runners
Fredrik Widmark  
Christer Jonsson Skogslöparna

Herrar 22 km

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
Per Anundsson  
Linus Blomberg Team Nordic Trail
Emil Edvinsson Sweco
Joakim Ekspong  
Alexander Engström Umara Sports Club
Carl Gustafsson Vårby IK
Daniel Hector  
Mattias Holmlund  
Nils Jernelius Sweden Runners
Mikael Kainulainen Löpetur
Henning Karlsson Rödvinmyrans vänner
Erik Klintenäs Umeå
Roger Kristofersson Anundsjö skf
Simon Lageson Falun Borlänge SK
Magnus Lindberg LÅNGVIKSMON
Fredrik Lindström Anundsjö SKF
Daniel Nilsson Skanska Industrial Solutions
Fred Wahlberg  
Arvid Strandberg Skogslöparna

Herrar 6 km

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
Christoffer Lindmark  

Killar (född -01 eller senare) 6 km

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
Erik Gustafsson Vårby IK
Carl Hector  
Charlie Hector  

Minitrail

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
Oscar Gustafsson Vårby IK
Alexandra Mattsson Brännans ff
Ture Mattsson Brännans ff
Alex Möller  
Thilde Ullsten  
Edvin Wester Skogslöparna
Arvid Nordström Skogslöparna

Tjejer (född -01 eller senare) 6 km

FörnamnEfternamnFörening/Företag
Iris Grimbert Ifk umeå
Cajsa Nordström Skogslöparna
Clara Nordström Skogslöparna
Uppdaterad: 22 JUN 2019 15:43 Skribent: Arvid Strandberg
Epost: This is a mailto link

Samarbetspatners

Coop Hörnett

Nätraälven Stor

Näslunds friplant

Pronova Stor

Sjölunds värme Stor